Coronavirus

TOTAL POSITIF

244.676

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

177.327

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

9.553

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

TOTAL POSITIF

30.814.638

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

21.068.829

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

957.632

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

NoNegaraPositifSembuhMeninggal
1US6.766.7242.577.446199.268
2India5.400.6194.303.04386.752
3Brazil4.528.2403.937.914136.532
4Russia1.098.958906.43119.349
5Colombia758.398627.68524.039
6Peru756.412607.83731.283
7Mexico694.121586.15473.258
8South Africa659.656589.43415.940
9Spain640.040150.37630.495
10Argentina622.934478.07712.799
11France467.61493.58631.257
12Chile444.674418.10112.254
13Iran422.140359.57024.301
14United Kingdom392.8452.22841.848
15Bangladesh348.918256.5654.939
16Saudi Arabia329.271309.4304.458
17Iraq315.597249.5398.491
18Pakistan305.671292.3036.416
19Turkey301.348266.1177.445
20Italy296.569217.71635.692
21Philippines286.743229.8654.984
22Germany273.965241.1259.390
23Indonesia244.676177.3279.553
24Israel183.602132.4491.226
25Ukraine180.11980.4383.626
26Canada144.607125.9849.262
27Bolivia130.47089.0327.586
28Ecuador125.62097.06311.084
29Qatar123.376120.303210
30Romania112.78189.7714.435
31Dominican Republic107.70080.8202.044
32Kazakhstan107.262101.8771.671
33Panama105.60180.1902.247
34Egypt101.90088.6665.750
35Belgium100.74818.9459.944
36Morocco99.81679.0081.795
37Kuwait99.43490.168584
38Netherlands98.1052.7216.324
39Oman93.47585.418846
40China90.35785.2264.737
41Sweden88.23705.865
42Guatemala85.15274.4973.105
43United Arab Emirates84.91674.273404
44Poland79.24064.3022.293
45Japan79.14270.5901.508
46Belarus75.46173.212776
47Honduras71.14321.8102.166
48Ethiopia68.13127.9391.089
49Portugal68.02545.4041.899
50Venezuela65.94955.155539
51Bahrain64.49957.299221
52Costa Rica63.71223.552706
53Nepal62.79745.267401
54Singapore57.57657.14227
55Nigeria57.14548.4311.095
56Uzbekistan51.23547.271429
57Algeria49.62334.9231.665
58Switzerland49.28340.5002.045
59Czechia48.30624.228499
60Armenia47.43142.608930
61Moldova46.33634.2361.201
62Ghana46.00445.153297
63Kyrgyzstan45.33541.4841.063
64Azerbaijan39.18836.755575
65Afghanistan39.04432.5761.441
66Austria38.09529.229766
67Kenya36.82923.777646
68West Bank and Gaza35.68623.700262
69Paraguay33.01517.535636
70Serbia32.8400740
71Ireland32.53823.3641.792
72Lebanon28.29711.440286
73El Salvador27.55321.561811
74Libya27.23414.679436
75Australia26.89824.060849
76Bosnia and Herzegovina25.42817.878763
77Denmark23.35017.940638
78Korea, South22.97520.158383
79Cameroon20.43119.124416
80Cote d'Ivoire19.26918.392120
81Bulgaria18.81913.558755
82Hungary17.9904.391683
83North Macedonia16.55713.792689
84Madagascar16.05314.646223
85Greece14.9781.347331
86Croatia14.92212.536248
87Senegal14.71411.260302
88Zambia14.07013.365330
89Sudan13.5356.759836
90Norway12.85810.371267
91Kosovo12.6838.788488
92Albania12.2266.888358
93Congo (Kinshasa)10.4889.891268
94Namibia10.2927.969111
95Guinea10.2869.68163
96Malaysia10.2199.355130
97Tunisia9.7362.386155
98Maldives9.6498.18833
99Tajikistan9.3038.06673
100Finland8.9807.700339
101Gabon8.6967.84853
102Haiti8.6006.363221
103Montenegro7.8985.129134
104Luxembourg7.7186.703124
105Zimbabwe7.6725.914225
106Mauritania7.3656.927161
107Slovakia6.6773.54839
108Mozambique6.5373.62041
109Uganda6.0172.58163
110Malawi5.7184.030179
111Djibouti5.4035.33361
112Burma5.2631.18889
113Eswatini5.2454.571104
114Cabo Verde5.1864.58150
115Cuba5.0554.284113
116Equatorial Guinea5.0024.50983
117Congo (Brazzaville)4.9863.88789
118Nicaragua4.9612.913147
119Central African Republic4.7861.83062
120Jamaica4.7581.32760
121Suriname4.7094.38397
122Rwanda4.6892.91026
123Jordan4.5402.67230
124Slovenia4.4203.023142
125Angola3.9011.445147
126Trinidad and Tobago3.8531.69561
127Syria3.765932170
128Lithuania3.7442.19887
129Thailand3.5063.34059
130Gambia3.5041.992108
131Georgia3.5021.49419
132Somalia3.4012.81298
133Sri Lanka3.2833.07013
134Bahamas3.2141.67973
135Mali3.0062.349128
136Estonia2.9242.37764
137Malta2.7312.04720
138South Sudan2.6421.29049
139Botswana2.56762413
140Iceland2.3072.11610
141Guinea-Bissau2.3031.12739
142Benin2.2801.95040
143Guyana2.1681.33164
144Sierra Leone2.1591.65072
145Yemen2.0261.221585
146Uruguay1.9041.61246
147Burkina Faso1.8161.17656
148New Zealand1.8151.71925
149Togo1.6591.25941
150Belize1.60687620
151Cyprus1.5901.28222
152Andorra1.5641.16453
153Latvia1.5251.24836
154Lesotho1.39075433
155Liberia1.3351.21682
156Niger1.1831.10469
157Chad1.14996681
158Vietnam1.06894235
159Sao Tome and Principe90887615
160San Marino72366942
161Diamond Princess71265113
162Papua New Guinea5162326
163Tanzania50918321
164Taiwan*5074797
165Burundi4733741
166Comoros4704507
167Mauritius36633810
168Eritrea3643050
169Mongolia3123020
170Cambodia2752740
171Bhutan2591900
172Monaco1921521
173Barbados1851727
174Brunei1451423
175Seychelles1411360
176Liechtenstein1131091
177Antigua and Barbuda96923
178Saint Vincent and the Grenadines64640
179Fiji32262
180Saint Lucia27260
181Timor-Leste27260
182Dominica24180
183Grenada24240
184Laos23220
185Saint Kitts and Nevis17170
186Holy See12120
187Western Sahara1081
188MS Zaandam902

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.