Coronavirus

TOTAL POSITIF

75.699

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

35.638

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

3.606

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

TOTAL POSITIF

12.866.958

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

7.084.777

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

568.014

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

NoNegaraPositifSembuhMeninggal
1US3.302.1941.006.326135.174
2Brazil1.864.6811.264.84372.100
3India849.553534.62122.674
4Russia726.036500.20811.318
5Peru326.326217.11111.870
6Chile315.041283.9026.979
7Mexico295.268229.85634.730
8United Kingdom291.1541.37844.904
9South Africa276.242134.8744.079
10Iran257.303219.99312.829
11Spain253.908150.37628.403
12Pakistan248.872156.7005.197
13Italy243.061194.92834.954
14Saudi Arabia232.259167.1382.223
15Turkey212.993194.5155.363
16France208.01578.51330.007
17Germany199.919184.4149.071
18Bangladesh183.79593.6142.352
19Colombia145.36261.1865.426
20Canada109.34872.9548.829
21Qatar103.59899.743147
22Argentina100.16642.6941.845
23China85.10979.8934.641
24Egypt82.07024.4193.858
25Iraq77.50644.7243.150
26Indonesia75.69935.6383.606
27Sweden74.89805.526
28Ecuador67.87030.2835.047
29Belarus64.93255.380464
30Belgium62.60617.1969.782
31Kazakhstan58.25333.814375
32Oman56.01536.098257
33Kuwait54.89444.610390
34United Arab Emirates54.85445.140333
35Ukraine54.64726.9711.400
36Philippines54.22214.0371.372
37Netherlands51.2371936.156
38Bolivia47.20014.3331.754
39Portugal46.51230.9071.660
40Singapore45.96142.28526
41Panama45.63323.039909
42Dominican Republic44.53221.459897
43Israel38.67019.008362
44Poland37.89127.1481.571
45Afghanistan34.45121.2161.010
46Bahrain32.94128.425108
47Switzerland32.88329.6001.968
48Nigeria32.55813.447740
49Romania32.53521.5451.884
50Armenia31.96919.633565
51Guatemala29.3554.2141.219
52Honduras27.5832.901771
53Ireland25.62823.3641.746
54Ghana24.51820.187139
55Azerbaijan24.04115.093306
56Japan21.83917.845983
57Moldova19.38212.667642
58Algeria19.19513.7431.011
59Austria18.89716.952708
60Serbia18.36013.876393
61Nepal16.8018.58938
62Morocco15.74512.283250
63Cameroon15.17311.928359
64Korea, South13.41712.178289
65Czechia13.1748.247352
66Denmark13.14712.278609
67Uzbekistan12.9977.85260
68Cote d'Ivoire12.7666.65484
69Kyrgyzstan10.6293.387132
70Sudan10.2505.341650
71Kenya10.1052.881185
72Australia9.8127.728108
73El Salvador9.6745.634260
74Venezuela9.1782.67185
75Norway8.9818.138252
76Malaysia8.7188.519122
77Senegal8.1355.446148
78North Macedonia8.1114.203382
79Congo (Kinshasa)8.0333.615189
80Costa Rica7.5962.23930
81Ethiopia7.5602.430127
82Finland7.2946.800329
83Bulgaria7.2523.319268
84Bosnia and Herzegovina6.8773.115221
85Haiti6.6902.590139
86Tajikistan6.5525.22855
87West Bank and Gaza6.23094236
88Guinea6.1414.86237
89Gabon5.9423.00446
90Mauritania5.3552.363147
91Djibouti4.9724.71256
92Kosovo4.9312.267102
93Luxembourg4.9254.086111
94Madagascar4.8672.37835
95Central African Republic4.2881.14553
96Hungary4.2343.036595
97Greece3.8031.374193
98Croatia3.7222.486119
99Albania3.4541.94693
100Thailand3.2173.08858
101Equatorial Guinea3.07184251
102Somalia3.0591.26493
103Paraguay2.9481.27522
104Nicaragua2.8461.99391
105Maldives2.7312.28413
106Sri Lanka2.6171.98111
107Cuba2.4262.25887
108Mali2.4111.694121
109Malawi2.36455738
110Lebanon2.3341.42036
111Congo (Brazzaville)2.02858947
112South Sudan2.02133338
113Estonia2.0141.89569
114Slovakia1.9011.49328
115Iceland1.8961.86510
116Zambia1.8951.41242
117Lithuania1.8691.57179
118Guinea-Bissau1.84277326
119Slovenia1.8411.469111
120Sierra Leone1.6351.15463
121Cabo Verde1.62374819
122New Zealand1.5441.49722
123Yemen1.465659417
124Libya1.43334139
125Benin1.37855726
126Eswatini1.35166820
127Rwanda1.3376844
128Tunisia1.2631.07650
129Montenegro1.22132523
130Jordan1.17999710
131Latvia1.1731.01930
132Mozambique1.1573649
133Niger1.09999268
134Burkina Faso1.03686953
135Uganda1.0259720
136Cyprus1.02183919
137Liberia1.01042351
138Uruguay98789631
139Georgia98685715
140Zimbabwe98532818
141Chad88079075
142Andorra85580352
143Namibia785261
144Jamaica75862010
145Suriname74149518
146Sao Tome and Principe72928614
147Togo72051315
148Diamond Princess71265113
149San Marino69965642
150Malta6746609
151Tanzania50918321
152Angola48311825
153Taiwan*4514387
154Botswana399381
155Syria39412616
156Vietnam3723500
157Mauritius34233010
158Burma3312616
159Comoros3172967
160Guyana29715417
161Lesotho233322
162Eritrea2321070
163Mongolia2302020
164Burundi1911181
165Cambodia1561330
166Brunei1411383
167Trinidad and Tobago1331208
168Bahamas1118911
169Monaco109974
170Barbados103907
171Seychelles100110
172Liechtenstein84811
173Bhutan82760
174Antigua and Barbuda74573
175Gambia64343
176Belize37202
177Saint Vincent and the Grenadines29290
178Fiji26180
179Timor-Leste24240
180Grenada23230
181Saint Lucia22190
182Laos19190
183Dominica18180
184Saint Kitts and Nevis17150
185Holy See12120
186Papua New Guinea1180
187Western Sahara1081
188MS Zaandam902

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.