Coronavirus

TOTAL POSITIF

543.975

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

454.879

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

17.081

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

TOTAL POSITIF

63.478.019

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

40.760.630

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

1.472.917

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

NoNegaraPositifSembuhMeninggal
1US13.566.2835.146.319268.662
2India9.462.8098.889.585137.621
3Brazil6.335.8785.681.648173.120
4Russia2.302.0621.787.96240.050
5France2.275.016167.91352.819
6Spain1.648.187150.37645.069
7United Kingdom1.647.1813.58459.148
8Italy1.601.554757.50755.576
9Argentina1.424.5331.257.22738.730
10Colombia1.316.8061.210.48936.766
11Mexico1.113.543823.586105.940
12Germany1.078.486757.30916.841
13Poland999.924597.58917.599
14Iran975.951677.96348.628
15Peru962.530893.06135.923
16South Africa790.004731.24221.535
17Ukraine765.117370.67712.962
18Turkey668.957409.32013.936
19Belgium577.345016.645
20Iraq554.767484.57012.306
21Chile552.864528.03415.430
22Indonesia543.975454.87917.081
23Netherlands535.9786.9649.515
24Czechia523.298451.6078.295
25Romania479.634360.93411.530
26Bangladesh467.225383.2246.675
27Philippines432.925398.7828.418
28Pakistan400.482343.2868.091
29Canada383.088304.93012.179
30Saudi Arabia357.623347.1765.907
31Morocco356.336305.2915.846
32Israel337.422323.9972.867
33Switzerland330.874250.2004.893
34Portugal300.462220.8774.577
35Austria285.489227.4973.325
36Sweden260.75806.798
37Nepal233.452216.5941.529
38Jordan223.617162.9592.802
39Hungary221.07364.8024.977
40Ecuador192.685169.80413.461
41Serbia183.43701.652
42United Arab Emirates170.149155.667576
43Panama165.806144.4623.079
44Japan150.976125.3042.109
45Bulgaria145.30050.5654.035
46Bolivia144.708121.7028.957
47Dominican Republic144.302115.5302.333
48Kuwait142.992137.625881
49Costa Rica139.63887.5261.726
50Georgia139.343117.5601.303
51Qatar139.001136.306238
52Belarus138.219115.5871.166
53Armenia135.967110.3652.193
54Kazakhstan132.348116.8631.990
55Croatia131.342108.2311.861
56Lebanon127.94483.0341.018
57Azerbaijan125.60276.8971.433
58Oman123.908115.4411.430
59Guatemala122.774111.5744.178
60Egypt115.911102.7186.650
61Ethiopia110.07473.8081.706
62Moldova108.86395.9182.323
63Honduras108.25348.0732.918
64Slovakia107.18368.859868
65Greece105.27123.0742.406
66Venezuela102.39497.326897
67Tunisia96.76970.8513.260
68China92.98487.0334.743
69Burma92.18971.3431.972
70West Bank and Gaza88.00465.938747
71Bosnia and Herzegovina87.90152.7692.681
72Bahrain86.95685.141341
73Kenya84.16955.6101.474
74Libya83.41754.2091.196
75Algeria83.19953.8092.431
76Denmark82.47065.275846
77Paraguay82.42458.4531.756
78Slovenia77.10655.4761.490
79Kyrgyzstan73.17864.7111.275
80Uzbekistan73.14570.337610
81Ireland72.54423.3642.053
82Nigeria67.55763.2821.173
83Malaysia67.16956.311363
84Lithuania62.51515.077519
85North Macedonia61.87838.9461.763
86Singapore58.22858.13929
87Ghana51.66750.547323
88Afghanistan46.71736.9071.797
89Kosovo40.11725.5861.026
90El Salvador39.13035.8391.120
91Albania39.01419.384822
92Norway36.31817.998334
93Montenegro35.26524.131499
94Luxembourg34.67826.086321
95Korea, South34.65227.885526
96Australia27.91225.602908
97Finland25.46216.800399
98Cameroon24.44522.177437
99Sri Lanka24.25517.817118
100Cote d'Ivoire21.33120.964132
101Uganda20.4598.989205
102Sudan17.81010.3021.249
103Latvia17.6871.806210
104Zambia17.66517.059357
105Madagascar17.34116.657251
106Senegal16.10715.627333
107Mozambique15.77013.778131
108Angola15.1397.851348
109Namibia14.38013.535151
110Guinea13.11912.04576
111Maldives13.01111.93946
112Congo (Kinshasa)12.77211.585333
113Estonia12.4977.536121
114Tajikistan12.19411.59986
115Jamaica10.8106.364258
116Cabo Verde10.76110.329105
117Botswana10.7427.91234
118Cyprus10.5652.05749
119Zimbabwe10.0348.489277
120Malta9.9757.748141
121Haiti9.2948.023233
122Gabon9.2149.06660
123Mauritania8.6017.732177
124Cuba8.2847.631135
125Syria7.8873.560417
126Bahamas7.5415.889163
127Andorra6.7455.87376
128Trinidad and Tobago6.6695.771120
129Eswatini6.4196.006122
130Malawi6.0285.455185
131Rwanda5.9345.51649
132Uruguay5.8574.35777
133Belize5.8543.151148
134Nicaragua5.7844.225160
135Congo (Brazzaville)5.7744.98894
136Djibouti5.6805.58761
137Iceland5.4135.18727
138Guyana5.4064.392151
139Suriname5.3125.194117
140Equatorial Guinea5.1535.00985
141Central African Republic4.9131.92463
142Mali4.7103.206156
143Somalia4.4513.417113
144Thailand4.0083.81160
145Gambia3.7423.601123
146South Sudan3.1112.95461
147Benin3.0152.83943
148Togo2.9742.47864
149Burkina Faso2.8862.59368
150Guinea-Bissau2.4412.32744
151Sierra Leone2.4121.83674
152Yemen2.1911.510619
153Lesotho2.1371.27844
154New Zealand2.0591.96225
155Chad1.6881.525101
156San Marino1.6501.33446
157Liberia1.5951.34383
158Niger1.5481.21072
159Vietnam1.3511.19535
160Liechtenstein1.2861.11016
161Sao Tome and Principe99693417
162Mongolia8013580
163Diamond Princess71265913
164Burundi6895751
165Taiwan*6795687
166Papua New Guinea6565977
167Comoros6115867
168Monaco6095563
169Eritrea5774980
170Tanzania50918321
171Mauritius50445610
172Bhutan4103810
173Cambodia3263040
174Barbados2762507
175Saint Lucia2591312
176Seychelles1831620
177Brunei1511453
178Antigua and Barbuda1411304
179Dominica85630
180Saint Vincent and the Grenadines85790
181Fiji42332
182Grenada41300
183Laos39260
184Timor-Leste30300
185Holy See27150
186Saint Kitts and Nevis22190
187Solomon Islands1750
188Western Sahara1081
189MS Zaandam902
190Marshall Islands410
191Vanuatu100

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.