Coronavirus

TOTAL POSITIF

1.306.141

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

1.112.725

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

35.254

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

TOTAL POSITIF

112.419.536

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

63.441.070

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

2.492.886

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

NoNegaraPositifSembuhMeninggal
1US28.321.7960504.738
2India11.030.17610.726.702156.567
3Brazil10.257.8759.197.566248.529
4United Kingdom4.156.70311.468121.979
5Russia4.153.7353.709.93883.044
6France3.721.053260.23085.472
7Spain3.170.644150.37668.468
8Italy2.848.5642.362.46596.666
9Turkey2.665.1942.540.29328.285
10Germany2.416.0292.223.43868.936
11Colombia2.233.5892.129.49159.118
12Argentina2.077.2281.877.89851.510
13Mexico2.052.2661.607.869181.809
14Poland1.661.1091.391.98142.808
15Iran1.598.8751.365.25359.736
16South Africa1.507.4481.422.62249.523
17Ukraine1.364.8611.197.04626.847
18Indonesia1.306.1411.112.72535.254
19Peru1.293.4971.196.51545.487
20Czechia1.184.3521.037.43019.682
21Netherlands1.083.64314.15715.529
22Canada859.893807.30121.808
23Chile807.872767.33220.173
24Portugal800.586709.05416.136
25Romania788.048731.04920.086
26Israel763.756717.6955.660
27Belgium757.696021.956
28Iraq680.288625.44713.324
29Sweden647.470012.793
30Pakistan574.580538.20712.708
31Philippines566.420523.32112.129
32Switzerland552.698317.6009.942
33Bangladesh544.544493.7988.379
34Morocco482.128466.8158.592
35Austria450.376424.3488.470
36Serbia446.31304.383
37Japan427.728403.2257.664
38Hungary410.129313.45014.552
39United Arab Emirates378.637370.3811.164
40Jordan376.441341.0214.611
41Saudi Arabia376.021367.0156.475
42Lebanon362.850277.7414.508
43Panama337.805322.2385.772
44Slovakia298.337255.3006.775
45Malaysia291.774260.0091.088
46Belarus281.707271.7331.939
47Ecuador278.779238.81715.634
48Nepal273.760270.1392.684
49Georgia269.438263.2573.463
50Kazakhstan258.609234.8893.155
51Bolivia244.380188.64511.508
52Croatia241.048232.8925.477
53Bulgaria240.391201.5009.978
54Dominican Republic236.883187.4223.066
55Azerbaijan233.644228.1573.206
56Tunisia230.443192.2827.869
57Ireland216.84023.3644.237
58Denmark209.767201.4012.346
59Costa Rica203.097173.5912.785
60Lithuania195.481181.2303.200
61Kuwait187.005175.0481.062
62Slovenia187.005171.9053.802
63Greece184.68693.7646.371
64Moldova180.150163.8963.846
65Egypt179.407138.68310.443
66West Bank and Gaza177.768163.7951.999
67Guatemala172.764159.8556.327
68Armenia170.945162.5173.175
69Honduras166.54764.8914.040
70Qatar161.803151.787257
71Ethiopia155.234133.4382.316
72Paraguay153.790128.7313.101
73Nigeria153.187129.9431.874
74Burma141.816131.4053.197
75Oman140.300131.3851.558
76Venezuela136.986129.0271.325
77Libya131.262117.9912.151
78Bosnia and Herzegovina129.753114.3615.051
79Bahrain119.858112.323437
80Algeria112.27977.3822.967
81Kenya104.78086.3781.839
82Albania103.32766.3091.715
83China100.82595.3614.833
84North Macedonia100.63290.3113.098
85Korea, South88.12079.0501.576
86Kyrgyzstan86.02582.9381.460
87Latvia83.44572.4621.587
88Sri Lanka81.46776.514457
89Ghana81.24574.047584
90Uzbekistan79.74978.252622
91Zambia76.48469.8031.051
92Montenegro73.61264.240976
93Norway69.43617.998620
94Kosovo67.56958.9211.582
95Estonia60.47547.139557
96Singapore59.89059.76129
97El Salvador59.23554.3241.823
98Mozambique56.92037.870608
99Afghanistan55.66449.0862.436
100Finland55.12240.000737
101Luxembourg54.67851.064632
102Uruguay53.97347.512588
103Cuba46.89641.903308
104Uganda40.26114.616334
105Namibia37.97635.750413
106Zimbabwe35.96032.4101.456
107Cameroon33.74931.362523
108Cyprus33.5672.057230
109Senegal33.45327.893840
110Cote d'Ivoire32.29531.224188
111Malawi31.29517.5701.029
112Sudan30.23622.8231.876
113Australia28.93922.896909
114Botswana27.72122.773300
115Thailand25.69224.54283
116Congo (Kinshasa)25.14416.135700
117Jamaica22.01913.107406
118Malta21.53218.720308
119Angola20.64019.221501
120Madagascar19.83119.296297
121Maldives19.16216.64660
122Rwanda18.44317.264254
123Mauritania17.13016.472437
124Eswatini16.89713.801649
125Guinea15.68014.79888
126Syria15.3439.4681.008
127Cabo Verde15.16114.638145
128Gabon14.23412.84680
129Tajikistan13.30813.21890
130Haiti12.3529.536247
131Belize12.26411.799314
132Burkina Faso11.86811.293141
133Andorra10.73910.285110
134Lesotho10.4673.418291
135Suriname8.8808.359170
136Congo (Brazzaville)8.6257.019127
137Bahamas8.4967.274179
138Guyana8.4577.834192
139Mali8.3326.346348
140Trinidad and Tobago7.6867.423139
141South Sudan7.2244.01487
142Togo6.5485.44782
143Nicaragua6.4454.225173
144Somalia6.4443.781215
145Djibouti6.0525.88663
146Iceland6.0496.00429
147Equatorial Guinea5.8525.55991
148Benin5.4344.24870
149Central African Republic5.0044.92063
150Niger4.7404.250172
151Gambia4.6124.089146
152Chad3.9043.398136
153Sierra Leone3.8802.61279
154Comoros3.5393.190144
155San Marino3.5383.16773
156Guinea-Bissau3.1712.57848
157Saint Lucia3.1422.74532
158Barbados2.9072.09232
159Eritrea2.7892.1737
160Mongolia2.7552.0702
161Seychelles2.5622.04811
162Liechtenstein2.5532.48454
163Vietnam2.4121.79035
164New Zealand2.3652.27726
165Yemen2.2211.433624
166Burundi2.0697733
167Liberia2.0021.88385
168Monaco1.9161.68323
169Sao Tome and Principe1.6721.28827
170Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1.5118456
171Papua New Guinea1.13984611
172Taiwan*9468999
173Bhutan8678621
174Diamond Princess71269913
175Antigua and Barbuda63623314
176Cambodia6334760
177Mauritius61057110
178Tanzania50918321
179Brunei1851783
180Grenada1481471
181Dominica1411260
182Timor-Leste109880
183Fiji57542
184Laos45420
185Saint Kitts and Nevis41390
186Holy See27150
187Solomon Islands18140
188MS Zaandam972
189Marshall Islands440
190Samoa320
191Micronesia110
192Vanuatu110

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.