Coronavirus

TOTAL POSITIF

1.748.230

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

1.612.239

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

48.477

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

TOTAL POSITIF

163.791.446

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL SEMBUH

100.030.897

ORANG

Positif

TOTAL MENINGGAL

3.394.525

ORANG

Positif

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

NoNegaraPositifSembuhMeninggal
1US32.989.0780587.082
2India25.228.99621.596.512278.719
3Brazil15.657.39113.918.242436.537
4France5.959.580381.249108.201
5Turkey5.139.4854.971.24545.186
6Russia4.900.9954.519.888114.619
7United Kingdom4.466.21815.292127.953
8Italy4.167.0253.727.220124.497
9Spain3.619.848150.37679.502
10Germany3.615.8703.323.30086.514
11Argentina3.335.9652.973.26771.027
12Colombia3.131.4102.931.28081.809
13Poland2.856.9242.609.21671.920
14Iran2.779.4152.258.04677.532
15Mexico2.382.7451.903.494220.493
16Ukraine2.216.8561.934.68250.425
17Peru1.893.3341.838.64766.471
18Indonesia1.748.2301.612.23948.477
19Czechia1.654.2191.599.88129.933
20Netherlands1.633.32326.53417.742
21South Africa1.615.4851.526.63855.260
22Canada1.344.7381.256.46724.993
23Chile1.295.8621.231.00227.965
24Philippines1.154.3881.082.72519.372
25Iraq1.146.9481.056.88516.029
26Romania1.072.9721.027.41229.662
27Sweden1.047.143014.301
28Belgium1.032.895024.723
29Pakistan882.928795.51119.752
30Portugal842.767803.75917.011
31Israel839.167832.1046.392
32Hungary798.955640.96429.277
33Bangladesh782.129724.20912.211
34Jordan726.432710.4459.295
35Serbia707.71906.710
36Japan694.041601.86811.674
37Switzerland683.400317.60010.751
38Austria638.155618.79810.499
39United Arab Emirates548.681528.7691.637
40Lebanon536.554502.7627.641
41Morocco515.420503.8619.105
42Malaysia479.421432.6001.994
43Nepal472.354352.4145.411
44Saudi Arabia435.027419.7617.188
45Kazakhstan416.183373.0743.403
46Bulgaria414.869364.68217.343
47Ecuador411.466354.49919.877
48Slovakia387.892255.30012.248
49Greece381.26693.76411.534
50Belarus377.532367.8402.711
51Panama371.145359.4816.297
52Croatia350.997338.3617.765
53Bolivia334.824273.40313.566
54Georgia332.441312.3494.499
55Azerbaijan330.269315.4154.792
56Tunisia327.473288.93511.899
57Paraguay315.547262.3367.692
58West Bank and Gaza304.074293.8083.437
59Kuwait292.490278.8241.696
60Costa Rica288.626224.3543.625
61Dominican Republic278.549234.3703.597
62Denmark268.956253.3842.504
63Lithuania266.795242.1034.126
64Ethiopia266.646220.6424.008
65Ireland254.87023.3644.941
66Moldova254.075245.2636.043
67Slovenia249.921238.5174.333
68Egypt246.909182.02414.388
69Uruguay242.906212.0513.521
70Guatemala242.784223.2447.913
71Honduras227.51682.9205.970
72Armenia221.139209.2224.346
73Venezuela216.415200.3812.411
74Qatar213.855208.614536
75Oman207.109191.5392.219
76Bosnia and Herzegovina202.675170.2569.070
77Bahrain202.556185.619752
78Libya182.012168.7853.097
79Kenya166.006113.9173.021
80Nigeria165.778156.4152.067
81North Macedonia154.804146.3025.232
82Sri Lanka146.936121.145981
83Burma143.097132.1233.213
84Korea, South132.818122.6311.904
85Albania132.032125.4192.435
86Latvia128.688117.7992.280
87Estonia127.500119.4281.229
88Cuba126.755119.161826
89Algeria125.69387.6093.388
90Norway119.66817.998774
91Thailand113.55526.873649
92Kosovo106.53199.6082.231
93China102.77097.5394.846
94Kyrgyzstan100.96694.1681.718
95Montenegro98.97196.0971.564
96Uzbekistan97.06892.582672
97Ghana93.33391.252783
98Zambia92.46090.8621.261
99Finland90.39846.000929
100Cameroon74.94635.2611.152
101El Salvador71.47966.9032.195
102Cyprus71.23139.061347
103Mozambique70.48568.749828
104Luxembourg69.23966.619808
105Afghanistan63.81955.1182.751
106Singapore61.65161.13431
107Namibia51.63648.445733
108Botswana50.80047.477774
109Mongolia49.52442.721221
110Jamaica47.47923.410878
111Cote d'Ivoire46.66146.115298
112Maldives45.95628.849101
113Uganda42.93042.429349
114Senegal40.89639.6141.128
115Madagascar40.32638.166774
116Zimbabwe38.57236.3491.582
117Sudan34.88927.9492.446
118Malawi34.21632.2411.153
119Angola30.78725.995677
120Congo (Kinshasa)30.62026.603776
121Malta30.48629.941417
122Australia29.98823.508910
123Cabo Verde28.28125.432251
124Rwanda26.21524.764345
125Gabon23.90920.556145
126Syria23.78821.0731.705
127Cambodia22.88914.343156
128Guinea22.83020.421152
129Mauritania18.85818.133457
130Eswatini18.52517.806672
131Trinidad and Tobago16.54910.370294
132Guyana15.35213.085344
133Somalia14.4866.325753
134Papua New Guinea14.20611.336136
135Mali14.1949.290511
136Andorra13.56913.234127
137Haiti13.52012.435274
138Burkina Faso13.39713.199164
139Tajikistan13.30813.21890
140Togo13.28611.950125
141Belize12.74212.342323
142Suriname12.10710.325230
143Djibouti11.45511.280151
144Congo (Brazzaville)11.3438.208148
145Bahamas11.22510.080221
146Lesotho10.7906.427320
147South Sudan10.65210.462115
148Seychelles9.7647.82635
149Benin7.9957.652101
150Equatorial Guinea7.6947.279112
151Nicaragua7.0864.225184
152Central African Republic6.8665.11295
153Yemen6.5863.0721.297
154Iceland6.5496.46229
155Gambia5.9575.701175
156Niger5.3394.975192
157San Marino5.0874.97490
158Chad4.9054.704173
159Saint Lucia4.8184.52176
160Timor-Leste4.7652.51710
161Vietnam4.5122.68737
162Burundi4.3537736
163Sierra Leone4.1073.10479
164Barbados3.9683.92246
165Eritrea3.8793.70014
166Comoros3.8633.699146
167Guinea-Bissau3.7463.43867
168Liechtenstein2.9902.88758
169New Zealand2.6532.60826
170Monaco2.4942.44632
171Sao Tome and Principe2.3322.27735
172Taiwan*2.2601.12714
173Liberia2.1312.01685
174Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1.9401.77412
175Laos1.6876862
176Bhutan1.3091.1861
177Mauritius1.2881.14517
178Antigua and Barbuda1.2511.18242
179Diamond Princess71269913
180Tanzania50918321
181Brunei2322203
182Dominica1781760
183Fiji1781194
184Grenada1611601
185Saint Kitts and Nevis45450
186Holy See27150
187Solomon Islands20200
188MS Zaandam972
189Marshall Islands440
190Vanuatu431
191Samoa320
192Micronesia110

Sumber Data: Kementerian Kesehatan & JHU melalui API Kawal Corona Baca disini untuk pasang di Wordpress

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms bellow to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.